Scholarships:

Amber Garrison Naughton: Ara Bekkering, Sadie Drayer, Emily Fier

Brian Hodge: Emily Fier

Charlotte Anne Russell: Colby Burton

Denise Reid Memorial Scholarship: Ara Bekkering, Sydeny Long, Hunter Tate

Hoopeston Education Association: Ara Bekkering, Sydney Long

Hoopeston IGA: Baylee Glass

Jeff Wallace: Rayden Clingenpeel, Emily Fier

Kenneth B and Glenn K Hughes Memorial Scholarship: Ara Bekkering, Payton Small

Mark Drollinger: Sydney Long, Hunter Tate

Outstanding Young Citizen Georgetown Fair: Kolin Dugle, Sadie Drayer

R. Tommy McMillan Memorial Scholarship: Ara Bekkering

TRW Industry: Cameron Flint

Vermilion County Farm Bureau Foundation: Erin Anderson

Vermilion County Principals Association: Joanna Walder

Wilson Bessellieu Memorial: Alyssa Yaden

Women Making a Difference: Erin Anderson, Ara Bekkering, Sadie Drayer, Emily Fier, Sydney Long, Joanna Walder, Alyssa Yaden

Rita Dean: Joanna Walder

Winona Sheridan: Erin Anderson

Don Dean Leadership: Samuel Hudson

DACC Foundation — John P. Cadle Foundation: Erin Anderson, Baylee Glass

DACC Foundation — Mervis Family Endowed: Kiara Colunga, Samuel Hudson

DACC Foundation — The Dick & Sally McFarland Endowment Fund of First Presbyterian Church: Kolin Dugle, Sydney Long

DACC Foundation — Presidential Scholarship: Erin Anderson, Joanna Walder

DACC Foundation — Sgt. Myron Deckard: Sydney Long

DACC Foundation — Depke Welding/Towne Machine: Michael Pierce

DACC Foundation — Schiecht Family Foundation GRIT: Michael Pierce

DACC Foundation — Forrest and Doris Fisher Memorial: Danielle Simpson

DACC Foundation — Dr. Angelo & Alberta Anacierio: Mark Tyszko

DACC Foundation — Hoopeston Area Healthcare Foundation: Angelina Wynn

DACC Foundation — Kruger-Coan-Pape: Angelina Wynn

Awards:

DAR-Good Citizenship: Erin Anderson

SAR Good Citizenship: Lucas Hofer

Illinois State Scholars: Sadie Drayer, Madalyn Goble, Samuel Hudson, Joanna Walder

Directors Award Isaiah Debban

John Philip Sousa Award: Erin Anderson

Louis Armstrong Award: Samuel Hudson

Patrick Gilmore Award: Brianna Burton, Ara Bekkering

Hoopeston Choral Award: Isaiah Debban

American Legion School Award: Erin Anderson, Lucas Hofer

Vermilion County Principals Association-John Dickson Sportsmanship Award: Sadie Drayer, Lucas Hofer

Illinois Principals Association Recognition Breakfast: Samuel Hudson, Joanna Walder

Top Ten: Joanna Walder, Sadie Drayer, Erin Anderson, Samuel Hudson, Lucas Hofer, Madalyn Goble, Baylee Glass, Kiara Colunga, Angelina Wynn, Danielle Simpson

Salutatorians: Sadie Drayer, Erin Anderson

Valadictorian: Joanna Walder