Alvin:

President’s List: Saddie Penrod. Honor’s List: Vincent Hickman, Amanda Lete, Hannah Westfahl.

Armstrong:

President’s List: Grace Tetley.

Ashmore:

President’s List: Pascha Shire.

Attica: Ind.

President’s List: Chelsea Quickery.

Bismarck:

President’s List: Olivia Beyer, Matt Cress. Honor’s List: Jasmine Hutson, Joshua Stephens, David Warren.

Bolingbrook:

President’s List: April Lowery.

Catlin:

President’s List: Dalton Beddow, Jessica Cook, Cole Hettmansberger, Braxdyn Keeran, Autumn Lange, Eli Meis, Jacob Pickett, Ashton Sawyer, Allison Silvestro, Nicole Whitney. Honor’s List: Lacie Barnett, Dakotah Broeker, Kristen Cooley, Cherri Morlan, Amber Parys.

Cayuga, Ind.:

Honor’s List: Jessica O'Brien.

Champaign:

President’s List: Dylan Anderson, Waynette Colson. Honor’s List: Katey Dieu, Samuel Djadi Esekenyoi.

Chrisman:

President’s List: Elizabeth Evans. Honor’s List: Hayley Hardin, Kirkland Hoult, Madisyn Norman.

Clifton:

Honor’s List: Tonya Faulkner.

Covington, Ind.:

President’s List: Charity Harmless, Matthew Monty, Janelle Teeguarden. Honor’s List: Marissa Duprey, Dalton Hardy, Chloe Stalcup, William Taylor, Grace Tempel.

Crawfordsville, Ind.:

President’s List: Samantha Swank.

Danville:

President’s List: Nicole Bell, Haydee Caballero, Tyler Cavenaile, Joseph Chipeta, Jason Cook, Alexis Darby, Larry Deck, Judith Denman, Julius Engel, Emma Garnica, Dannielle Goff, Jeremy Haworth, Carey Heatherly, Michael Holycross, Thomas Hundley, Ellia Innes, Kendall Irby, Vicky Labreck, Mark Lyman, Justin Maniquis, Kalia Mason, Shannon Masulis-Howard, Emiley McCord, Kaleb Medina, Morgan Mourer, Valeri Mueller, Analiese Olivieri, Dakota Ritchey, Andrew Ritchie, Christopher Rongey, Madyson Schendel, Kendra Shanks, Sajeev Sivanesan, Madison Smith, Dalton Stimac, Jacob Stipp, Caleb Stout, Blake Vandevanter, Kaylynn Wagers, Jadeyn Waterman, Blake Watt, Chamira Williams, Erika Williams. Honor’s List: Nicholas Askins, Jessica Ballentine, Savana Barabas, Ethan Barnes, Elena Bartzis, Andrew Bunton, Selena Caballero, Johnny Carnahan, Lauren Cox, Rachel Creed, Nathaniel Cundiff, Savannah Dalbey, Kathryn Davis, Jarrett Divan, Micah Dye, Kayla Ellison, Byron Grant, Ta'Kavion Hoskins, Phillip Howie, Kenneth Hyndman, Charles Johnson, Victoria Juvinall, Alexis Kirksey, Kayli Koch, Elizabeth List, Avery McConkey, Brooklynn McGee, Connor McKiernan, Alex Meeker, Thia Michael, Zachary Miller, Shayla Mills, Emma Mojonnier, Mayte Montes, Michelle Naanes, Alejandro Nasser, Kylie Neuman, Keegan Nickoson, Christina Oakley, Zachary Phebus, Tracie Sanders, Emyle Sanks, Marisol Segura, Jeremiah Shadden, Jennifer Shelton, Gabriel Star, Rachelle Marie Tiu, Josh Toler, Shaelyn Turner, Baylee Unekis, Michelle Waites, Kasie Winland-Bean, Jianjun Xia, Junmian Zhao.

Evansville, Ind:

Honor’s List: Justin Wilson.

Fairmount:

President’s List: Samuel Cooper, Kimberly Hatcher. Honor’s List: Hailey Hunter, Suzanne Woodard.

Fithian:

President’s List: Paiton Frerichs. Honor’s List: Danielle Frazier.

Georgetown:

President’s List: Ashley Cassidy, Elena Dean, Conor Deering, Kasaundra Doggett, Dylann Hall, Zachary Horatschki, Lacey Steinbaugh. Honor’s List: Kasie Anderson, Adrienne Arlington, Austin Corley, Andrew Davis, Gabe Gardner, Jessica Ledesma, Isabella Sandoval.

Germantown Hills:

President’s List: Kyle Bartman.

Heyworth:

President’s List: Olivia Trask. Honor’s List: Paige Schiffman.

Hoopeston:

President’s List: Taylor Ankenbrand, Abigail Belko, Louis Carreno Diaz, Kaitlynn Cline, Paige Hensley, Tara Kaeb, Hali Martinez, Kayla Peterson, Victoria Santillana, Viviana Santillana, Chet Stock. Honor’s List: Kassandra Dever, Kaleb Ehmen, Lauren Linares, Ariel Reeves, Tracy White, Jenee Wisecup.

Indianapolis, Ind:

President’s List: Jefty Sultzer.

Kingman, Ind.:

Honor’s List: Julia Blue.

Lebanon, Ind.:

Honor’s List: Payten Redman.

Lizton, Ind.:

Honor’s List: Hailee Gifford.

Logansport, Ind.:

Honor’s List: Riley Hershberger.

Lynwood:

President’s List: Jasmyn Jackson.

Mahomet:

Honor’s List: Jonathan Latham.

Mellott, Ind.:

Honor’s List: Brycen Hernandez.

Milford:

President’s List: Trista Pitts. Honor’s List: Brynne Kaufman.

Oakwood:

President’s List: Amy Peterson. Honor’s List: Rachel Cyphers, Miranda Ogle, Kerrigan Shafer, Jadyn Turner, Chase Vinson, Lillyan Woodard, Halley Woods.

Oreana:

Honor’s List: Garett Morrison.

Paris:

President’s List: Anthony Hutchings, Brandi Strow.

Penfield:

President’s List: Sarah Bensyl.

Perrysville, Ind.:

President’s List: Nathan Roderick, Maysa Turner. Honor’s List: Caroline Robinson.

Potomac:

President’s List: Elizabeth Birge, Ellie Masengale, Marissa Rush.

Ridge Farm:

President’s List: David Kurtz, Joshua Land, Cheyenne Meeker, Shelby Waltz. Honor’s List: Carissa Barham, Emma Phenicie, Matthew Tansy.

Rossville:

President’s List: Maisa Lacombe, MacKenzie Randall. Honor’s List: Aaron Beirl, Tarryn Bush, Dalton Rainwater, Thomas Savage, Amber Shelato, Brian Shelato, Jack Silver.

Savoy:

Honor’s List: Mackenzie McCoy.

Sidell:

President’s List: Elijah O'Brien. Honor’s List: Shelby Guthrie.

St. Joseph:

Honor’s List: Libby Rowland.

Sullivan, Ind.:

President’s List: Maclynne Steele.

Tilton:

Honor’s List: Dakota Finley, Gerald Wallace, Stephen Wallace.

Urbana:

President’s List: Serge Kabamba, Josiah Osterndorf, Aderonke Samuel.

Veedersburg, Ind.:

President’s List: Matthew Lawhorn, Hannah Snider.

Wellington:

Honor’s List: Anastasia South.

Westville:

President’s List: Cecelia Damilano, Emily Jordan, Madison Kittell, Maizy Lawnicki, Trent Maxwell, Nicholas Pinter, Sadee Scaggs, Alec Schaumburg, Makayla Smith, Elijah Wright. Honor’s List: Shawna Allen, Kia Burke, Corinn Crippin, Parker Downing, Patience Humblet, Madison Jones, Braeden Lankster, Elizabeth Melecosky, Austin Milholland, Nathaniel Pollert, Braeden Woods.

Williamsport, Ind.:

President’s List: Hannah Harvey.

Torre Del Greco, Italy:

President’s List: Annabella Falanga, Maria Falanga.